S-3553LC20D

A pair of 1.25G SFP transceivers for up to 20 km fiber connection on a single optical cable.

  • 1.25G single mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310 nm/R1550 nm
  • 1.25G single mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector, T1550 nm/ R1310 nm
  • Up to 20 km fiber connection
  • For use in MikroTik products with SFP ports for 1.25 Gigabit connectivity
  • Compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well
Categories: , Product Brand:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.